DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript



Tom Stern
Nr.
Title (click to view)
Studio Release Einspiel
Start
1The Path to the MoonStudioArt Movies2009-01-30567.6572.33
2The last walk of Rob FranklinHB-Studio2012-03-23411.7557.36
3Century Break BabeSAW Productions2011-12-02373.4248.27
4The GamblerDynamite Ent.2005-09-09291.5743.33
5Vitiligo – A Winter TaleBlack Rainbow Studio2005-03-25234.6947.65
6The Last Ride TogetherObsidian2004-10-01215.8643.86
7ReasonWS Pictures2005-05-20162.2143.02
8Babe BuchinskyHawks Pictures2004-05-21151.610
9My Brothers WeaponPanther Studios2004-07-30141.960
10Fight to fameTapia Movies2009-07-0393.4137.55
11The Consultant (White Snail Pictures)indigo dreams04.03.200586.2717.57

Gesamteinnahmen: 2730.4 Mio.
Durchschnitt: 248.22 Mio.
Startdurchschnitt: 45.66 Mio.
 
Cinegame Awards I (2012)
Beste Kameraführung
"The last walk of Rob Franklin"
Tom Stern
Nominee
Cinegame Awards I (2009)
Beste Kameraführung
"The Path to the Moon"
Tom Stern
Winner
Cinegame Awards I (2005)
Beste Kameraführung
"The Gambler"
Tom Stern
Nominee