DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript



Remi Adefarasin
Nr.
Title (click to view)
Studio Release Einspiel
Start
1A Man`s WayNew Worlds Pictures2005-04-01220.5744.27
2Die UnsterblichenCS United Pictures2003-09-12215.990
3The PearldiverCS United Pictures01.10.2004212.140.23
4The JadehouseCS United Pictures31.12.2004201.2443.45
5Baphomets KinderCS United Pictures2002-12-20180.250
6Wahrheit oder TraumHeRaider17.10.200388.0517.01
7Mysterious LoveKing-Size Studios2002-10-0480.440
8Return To Me (StudioArt Movies)Brunswick Pictures23.05.200378.750
9Meet the Moles (Machiavelli Studios)Fallen Curtain Films2010-03-1970.5927.33
10SubconsciousFmor Productions2008-11-2861.5628.34
11FBIABC Pictures2003-05-3045.650
12GangMHB2003-04-2538.570
13Jay Malek und die Mafia Teil. 1Low Budget Movies2007-10-1214.747.04

Gesamteinnahmen: 1508.5 Mio.
Durchschnitt: 116.04 Mio.
Startdurchschnitt: 29.67 Mio.