DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript



Brian Cox
Nr.
Title (click to view)
Studio Release Einspiel
Start
1Treasure Hunters and the Secret IslandMOONLiGHT2008-08-08511.7474.45
2Escape or DeathHEP2004-09-24208.3643.32
3Silent WinterCS United Pictures03.10.2003193.130
4Krieg und LiebeDolphinSchoolStudios21.02.2003189.2944.67
5LonerDune Entertainment2008-12-05184.8342.11
6Philadelphia Melody - Part OneStudioArt Movies2005-03-18161.8135.65
7Hidden Danger - Day 1New Film Mogul2007-09-1450.3222.21
8Ein militärisches GeheimnisFalcon Pictures2004-04-2322.910

Gesamteinnahmen: 1522.39 Mio.
Durchschnitt: 190.3 Mio.
Startdurchschnitt: 43.74 Mio.
 
   
Cinegame Awards II (2008)
Bester Hauptdarsteller
"Loner"
Brian Cox
Nominee