DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript



Famke Janssen
Nr.
Title (click to view)
Studio Release Einspiel
Start
1Treasure Hunters 3D - The Temple of BloodMOONLiGHT2010-05-07726.5278.33
2Treasure Hunters and the Secret IslandMOONLiGHT2008-08-08511.7474.45
3The Lion Roars IV - Peace (MOONLiGHT)Yoshiwara2007-07-20295.9747.63
4X-Men 3CS United Pictures12.11.2004264.8145.65
5The Lion Roars V - Testament (MOONLiGHT)Yoshiwara2007-09-28233.3341.86
6Treasure Hunters and the Creature from the Black LagoonMOONLiGHT2007-01-19217.7741.95
7Little MistakesDynamite Ent.2004-09-10198.241.64
8AlinaKing Entertainment2004-05-21191.960
9SimulationEagle One Pictures01.10.2004188.680
10The Lion Roars II - War (MOONLiGHT)Yoshiwara2007-03-16150.1833.45
11The Mummy - Temple of InscriptionsMOONLiGHT2006-01-20149.7928.46
12Der Mann im schwarzen AnzugKing Entertainment2003-08-01148.470
13Lost in the Night 2HEP06.02.20041450
14The Lion Roars III - Battle (MOONLiGHT)Yoshiwara2007-04-2761.7921.57
15Unit OneHEP22.09.200655.4723.56
16Einbruch mit FolgenTyphoon Ent.2002-11-2216.770

Gesamteinnahmen: 3556.45 Mio.
Durchschnitt: 222.28 Mio.
Startdurchschnitt: 43.5 Mio.
 
   
Cannes (2005)
Beste Nebendarstellerin
"X-Men 3"
Famke Janssen
Nominee