DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript



Dwayne Johnson
Nr.
Title (click to view)
Studio Release Einspiel
Start
1Army of TwoL1 Entertainment2012-02-03508.3472.26
2Guerilleros und GorillasKITT Entertainment2003-06-27313.9851.42
3Duke NukemZakall Studios2011-07-08305.6746.99
4Vampire- NemesisCS United Pictures22.04.2005189.3241.04
5DecisionsRage Entertainment2004-10-29120.8827.64
6Retribution The Cupido Killer Part OneEPIC07.04.200692.8427.84
7Herkules und JoeMount Olymp Pictures2008-01-1189.3527.45
8BBW Entertainment under a cloud of suspicionKameralistik Studios2008-05-2378.5232.64
9SunsetFallen Curtain Films2011-07-2229.1912.74
10Youre Hads will RoleHofmann Studios14.06.200228.10

Gesamteinnahmen: 1756.19 Mio.
Durchschnitt: 175.62 Mio.
Startdurchschnitt: 37.78 Mio.