DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript



Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Nr.
Title (click to view)
Studio Release Einspiel
Start
1Treasure Hunters and the Secret IslandMOONLiGHT2008-08-08511.7474.45
2Truehearted Heroes25 Frames Production2008-05-23468.364.88
3Krabat- Das Erste JahrCS United Pictures03.01.2003160.980
4The BookKing Entertainment2004-04-16146.480
5Todesfahrt im SkagerrakProton Pictures2002-10-18127.910
6Let me die smilingPanther Studios2011-05-06118.0137.2
7August Burnt RedFallen Curtain Films2010-08-27105.638.44
8Fading- when youth pastsPanther Studios2004-05-07105.2423.45
9VerwandlungenBlack Rainbow Studio2004-02-0686.710
10EndtimeRepublic Pictures2004-09-0381.780
11PaparazziFmor Productions2009-03-1380.9128.55
12PersonalityRage Entertainment2003-10-2460.370
13Tijuana TruckstopBMF2010-04-0255.1130.01

Gesamteinnahmen: 2109.14 Mio.
Durchschnitt: 162.24 Mio.
Startdurchschnitt: 42.43 Mio.
 
   
Cinegame Awards I (2011)
Bester Hauptdarsteller
"Let me die smiling"
Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Nominee