DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript



Chris Cooper
Nr.
Title (click to view)
Studio Release Einspiel
Start
1Army of TwoL1 Entertainment2012-02-03508.3472.26
2State of PreventionMachiavelli Studios2008-05-30479.3263.37
3The GamblerDynamite Ent.2005-09-09291.5743.33
4Dr. Jekyll & Mr. Hyde - A Strange CaseStudioArt Movies2003-11-28226.2246.22
5The FeintObsidian2006-07-21225.7541.96
6Never changing MindNewArtPictures2003-03-14206.3245.52
7Damals war es FriedrichFHFC2003-06-13144.0928.43
8Fogbound (StudioArt Movies)Sir Andy´s Kino-Crew2006-12-29133.5838.88
9Velvet MorningYoshiwara2005-11-25123.7736.75
10Tränen zum AbschiedPCP2002-08-0297.30
11DiebeWhite Snail Pictures2004-01-2390.210

Gesamteinnahmen: 2526.47 Mio.
Durchschnitt: 229.68 Mio.
Startdurchschnitt: 46.3 Mio.